Return to Site
|
View Calendar
|
List Version
-- Select Location --
Dyer Park
Dyer Park - Baseball Batting Cage
Dyer Park - Baseball Field
Dyer Park - Lions Pavilion
Dyer Park - Softball Batting Cage
Dyer Park - Softball Field
Dyer Park - Swimming Pool
R-VII High School - OHS Softball Field
to
Show Location
Saturday May 4, 2024
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Cardith Walker-Coach Pitch
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Shawn Conway-Baseball Practice
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Missy Jones-14U Softball
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Maxon-Baseball Practice
Sunday May 5, 2024
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Charity Vaughn
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Kleoppel/Begeman-Machine Pitch
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Scott Young-10U Softball
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Lauren Moore-12U Softball
Monday May 6, 2024
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Scott Young-10U Softball
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Brad Gutzman-Machine Pitch
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Kleoppel-Machine Pitch
Tuesday May 7, 2024
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tia Saxon-Coach Pitch
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Zane Johnson-Machine Pitch
Wednesday May 8, 2024
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Kylie Brown-14U Softball
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Kleoppel-Machine Pitch
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Kylie Brown-14U Softball
Thursday May 9, 2024
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tia Saxon-Coach Pitch
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Zane Johnson-Machine Pitch
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Brad Gutzman-Machine Pitch
Friday May 10, 2024
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Jamie Maxon
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
James Bergen-10U Softball
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Desiree Marble-12U Softball
Saturday May 11, 2024
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Cardith Walker-Coach Pitch
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Shawn Conway-Baseball Practice
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Missy Jones-14U Softball
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Maxon-Baseball Practice
Sunday May 12, 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Kleoppel/Begeman-Machine Pitch
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Scott Young-10U Softball
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Lauren Moore-12U Softball
Saturday May 18, 2024
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Cardith Walker-Coach Pitch
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Shawn Conway-Baseball Practice
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Missy Jones-14U Softball
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Maxon-Baseball Practice
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Trautman
Sunday May 19, 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Kleoppel/Begeman-Machine Pitch
12:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Megan Madsen
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Scott Young-10U Softball
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Lauren Moore-12U Softball
Saturday May 25, 2024
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Cardith Walker-Coach Pitch
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Shawn Conway-Baseball Practice
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Missy Jones-14U Softball
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Maxon-Baseball Practice
Sunday May 26, 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Kleoppel/Begeman-Machine Pitch
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Scott Young-10U Softball
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Lauren Moore-12U Softball
Saturday June 1, 2024
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Cardith Walker-Coach Pitch
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Shawn Conway-Baseball Practice
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Missy Jones-14U Softball
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Maxon-Baseball Practice
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Kasey Brunner
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Emily Miller
Sunday June 2, 2024
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Kleoppel/Begeman-Machine Pitch
12:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Lacinda Shelton
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Scott Young-10U Softball
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Lauren Moore-12U Softball
Monday June 3, 2024
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Swim Lessons - Session 1: June 3-13- 11:45AM
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Swim Lessons - Session 1: June 3-13 -6:15PM
Tuesday June 4, 2024
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Swim Lessons - Session 1: June 3-13- 11:45AM
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Swim Lessons - Session 1: June 3-13 -6:15PM