|
Wes Carrillo-Baseball Practice
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Tia Saxon-Coach Pitch
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Zane Johnson-Machine Pitch
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Wes Carrillo-Baseball Practice
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Ballance Baseball Practice
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Zane Johnson- Baseball Practice
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Cody Bowman-Baseball Practice
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Brad Gutzman-Machine Pitch
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
James Bergen-10U Softball
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Desiree Marble-12U Softball
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Maxon-Baseball Practice
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Shawn Conway-Baseball Practice
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
Cardith Walker-Coach Pitch
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
|
|
Missy Jones-14U Softball
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
|
Maxon-Baseball Practice
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
|
Cody Bowman-Baseball Practice
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 02:00 PM
|
|
Levy
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
02:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Kleoppel/Begeman-Machine Pitch
|
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
|
Scott Young-10U Softball
|
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
|
Lauren Moore-12U Softball
|
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Scott Young-10U Softball
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Brad Gutzman-Machine Pitch
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Shawn Conway-Baseball Practice
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Maxon-Baseball Practice
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Shawn Conway-Baseball Practice
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Robert Jackson Baseball Practice
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
|
Tia Saxon-Coach Pitch
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Zane Johnson-Machine Pitch
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Wes Carrillo-Baseball Practice
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Zane Johnson- Baseball Practice
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Cody Bowman-Baseball Practice
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Kleoppel-Machine Pitch
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Cody Bowman-Baseball Practice
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
|
Shawn Conway-Baseball Practice
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Shawn Conway-Baseball Practice
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Kylie Brown-14U Softball
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Kleoppel-Machine Pitch
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Ballance Baseball Practice
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Robert Jackson Baseball Practice
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Kylie Brown-14U Softball
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Ballance Baseball Practice
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
|
Tia Saxon-Coach Pitch
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Zane Johnson-Machine Pitch
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Wes Carrillo-Baseball Practice
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Ballance Baseball Practice
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Zane Johnson- Baseball Practice
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Cody Bowman-Baseball Practice
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Brad Gutzman-Machine Pitch
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Cody Bowman-Baseball Practice
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
08:00 PM - 09:00 PM
|
|
James Bergen-10U Softball
|
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Maxon-Baseball Practice
|
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Desiree Marble-12U Softball
|
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Shawn Conway-Baseball Practice
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
Cardith Walker-Coach Pitch
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
|
|
Missy Jones-14U Softball
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
|
Maxon-Baseball Practice
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
|
Charity Vaughn
|
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Kleoppel/Begeman-Machine Pitch
|
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
|
Scott Young-10U Softball
|
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
|
Lauren Moore-12U Softball
|
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Scott Young-10U Softball
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Brad Gutzman-Machine Pitch
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Kleoppel-Machine Pitch
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Tia Saxon-Coach Pitch
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Zane Johnson-Machine Pitch
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Kylie Brown-14U Softball
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Kleoppel-Machine Pitch
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Kylie Brown-14U Softball
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Tia Saxon-Coach Pitch
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Zane Johnson-Machine Pitch
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Brad Gutzman-Machine Pitch
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Jamie Maxon
|
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 07:00 PM
|
|
James Bergen-10U Softball
|
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
06:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Desiree Marble-12U Softball
|
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
07:00 PM - 08:00 PM
|
|
Shawn Conway-Baseball Practice
|
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
Cardith Walker-Coach Pitch
|
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
|
|
Missy Jones-14U Softball
|
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
|
Maxon-Baseball Practice
|
|
Saturday May 11, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
|
Kleoppel/Begeman-Machine Pitch
|
|
Sunday May 12, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
|
Scott Young-10U Softball
|
|
Sunday May 12, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
|
Lauren Moore-12U Softball
|
|
Sunday May 12, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Cardith Walker-Coach Pitch
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
|
|
Shawn Conway-Baseball Practice
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
Missy Jones-14U Softball
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
|
Maxon-Baseball Practice
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
|
Trautman
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Kleoppel/Begeman-Machine Pitch
|
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
|
Megan Madsen
|
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
12:00 PM - 07:00 PM
|
|
Scott Young-10U Softball
|
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
|
|
Lauren Moore-12U Softball
|
|
Sunday May 19, 2024
|
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
|
|
Cardith Walker-Coach Pitch
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
|
|
Shawn Conway-Baseball Practice
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
08:00 AM - 10:00 AM
|
|
Missy Jones-14U Softball
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
09:00 AM - 11:00 AM
|
|
Maxon-Baseball Practice
|
|
Saturday May 25, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|